Soci tesserati

  1. Olivi Saverio
  2. Rosati Loris
  3. Montanari Augusto
  4. Ruggirello Mara
  5. Frattini Vilson
  6. Ferri Adriano
  7. Franchini Gaetano
  8. Mezzanotte Daniele
  9. Marchionni Fabio
  10. Battestini Luciano
  11. Primavera Catia
  12. Benvenuti Sauro
  13. Di Palo Pietro
  14. Anselmi Beatrice
  15. Moricoli Silvio
  16. Polverari Vanda
  17. Sperandini Rossella
  18. Bruscia Maurizio
  19. Sartor Alessandro
  20. Cenciarini Libero
  21. Izzo Gennaro
  22. Rosati Luca
  23. Gennari Aurelio
  24. Paterniani Daniele
  25. Vitali Lorella
  26. Zeppa Giancarlo
  27. Frattini Enrico
  28. Morelli Stefano
  29. Saltarelli Gabriele
  30. Sartor Claudio
  31. Croari Carla
  32. Canestrari Cinzia
  33. Cocchiaro Sergio
  34. Giovine Immacolata
  35. Ciaramicoli Nello
  36. Brescini Gabriele
  37. Bruscia Davide
  38. Bellucci Pierina
  39. Peruzzini Sara
  40. Torrisi Filadelfo
  41. Negusanti Caterina
  42. Corti Emanuele Jonathan
  43. Olivi Alessandra
  44. Belli Moreno
  45. Pazzaglia Dario
  46. Battistelli Fabrizio
  47. Gasparini Adolfo
  48. Mengucci Saverio
  49. Messina Anna
  50. Patrignanelli Luigino
  51. Castratori Mauro
  52. Giacomelli Claudio
  53. Spadoni Giovanni
  54. Cecchini Michele
  55. Banci Edouard
  56. Bacchiocchi Mattia
  57. Delpivo Elisa
  58. Galanti Brunella
  59. Pucci Gabriele
  60. Tonucci Silvia
  61. Morazzini Massimo
  62. Biagioni Giovanni
  63. Caprini Simone
  64. Occhialini Francesco
  65. Renna Nadia
  66. Freguglia Renato
  67. Bacciaglia Alessandro
  68. Boiani Cristina
  69. Ciaramicoli Federica
  70. Casella Luca
  71. Petrolati Filippo
  72. Giardini Federico
  73. Carboni Alex
  74. De Tomasi Maurizio Lucio
  75. Zannini Roberto
  76. Andreatini Lorenzo
  77. Simoncini Andrea
  78. Urbinati Carlo
  79. Principi Susanna
  80. Bellucci Gianfranco
  81. Simonini Massimiliano
  82. Brunetti Maurizio
  83. Del Gaudio Silvio
  84. Bertulli Andrea
  85. Losha Ergys
  86. Contarini Valter
  87. Perugini Francesca
  88. Fabbri Sabrina
  89. Rulli Sofia
  90. Orlando Alfredo
  91. Vershinina Irina
  92. Pegan Barbara
  93. Didero Lia
  94. Sabbatini Evandro
  95. Sandoli Lauro Diego
  96. Bergamini Eleonora Renata
  97. Policino Angela Maria
  98. Gargaro Alfonso
  99. Coppola Antonio Arco
  100. Tonucci Roberto
  101. Corrieri Andrea
  102. Isotti Kamen
  103. Battestini Valentina
  104. Psilopulos Francesca
  105. Battisti Ivana
  106. Pignataro Mario
  107. Volpe Germano
  108. Brini Giada
  109. Metitieri Ugo
  110. Cottomesi Jessica
  111. Di Giannantonio Gino Maurizio
  112. Boi Lorenzo
  113. Elia Salvatore
  114. Diana Tammaro
  115. Marra Carmine
  116. Tallevi Riccardo
  117. Del Negro Simone
  118. Francesconi Catia
  119. Orazietti Roberto

(Elenco aggiornato al 25 agosto 2022)