Soci tesserati

  1. Olivi Saverio (Presidente; Coordinatore Nazionale FIR-CB)
  2. Rosati Loris (Probiviro)
  3. Montanari Augusto
  4. Mentucci Vincenzo
  5. Ruggirello Mara
  6. Frattini Vilson
  7. Ferri Adriano (Consigliere)
  8. Furlani Gino
  9. Franchini Gaetano
  10. Mezzanotte Daniele
  11. Marchionni Fabio
  12. Zuccarini Donato
  13. Moncini Giovanni
  14. Battestini Luciano
  15. Primavera Catia (Segretaria; Capo Team Cucina FIR-CB)
  16. Benvenuti Sauro
  17. Di Palo Pietro
  18. Anselmi Beatrice (Revisore dei Conti)
  19. Moricoli Silvio
  20. Polverari Vanda
  21. Sperandini Rossella
  22. Bruscia Maurizio
  23. Sartor Alessandro (Vice Presidente; Responsabile Team TLC)
  24. Cenciarini Libero
  25. Izzo Gennaro
  26. Rosati Luca
  27. Gennari Aurelio (Probiviro)
  28. Paterniani Daniele
  29. Vitali Lorella
  30. Zeppa Giancarlo (Probiviro)
  31. Frattini Enrico
  32. Morelli Stefano
  33. Saltarelli Gabriele
  34. Tomassini Paolo
  35. Sartor Claudio (Responsabile Unità Nautica)
  36. Croari Carla
  37. Canestrari Cinzia
  38. Cocchiaro Sergio
  39. Morelli Gabriele
  40. Giovine Immacolata
  41. Ciaramicoli Nello
  42. Sorcinelli Loreta
  43. Brescini Gabriele (Tesoriere)
  44. Bruscia Davide
  45. Bellucci Pierina
  46. Brunetti Maurizio
  47. Peruzzini Sara
  48. Torrisi Filadelfo
  49. Canestrari Giuseppe
  50. Uguccioni Renato
  51. Negusanti Caterina (Revisore dei Conti)
  52. Corti Emanuele Jonathan
  53. Olivi Alessandra
  54. Belli Moreno (Consigliere; Responsabile Unità Cinofila)
  55. Pazzaglia Dario
  56. Battistelli Fabrizio (Consigliere; Capo Team Logistica FIR-CB)
  57. Gasparini Adolfo
  58. Mengucci Saverio
  59. Messina Anna
  60. Patrignanelli Luigino
  61. Castratori Mauro
  62. Casadei Bernardi Simone Domenico (Capo Team Segreteria FIR-CB)
  63. Giacomelli Claudio
  64. Regini Loris
  65. Spadoni Giovanni
  66. Cecchini Michele (Revisore dei Conti)
  67. Rundine Michele
  68. Banci Edouard
  69. Tonelli Davide
  70. Camillucci Sergio
  71. Ricci Francesco
  72. Bacchiocchi Mattia
  73. Delpivo Elisa
  74. Galanti Brunella
  75. Pucci Gabriele
  76. Tonucci Silvia
  77. Morazzini Massimo
  78. Biagioni Giovanni
  79. Caprini Stefano
  80. Occhialini Francesco
  81. Renna Nadia
  82. Morganti Gianluca
  83. Freguglia Renato
  84. Lakicevic Milena
  85. Bacciaglia Alessandro
  86. Boiani Cristina
  87. Ciaramicoli Federica
  88. Casella Luca
  89. Petrolati Filippo
  90. Longarini Daniele
  91. Giardini Federico
  92. Carboni Alex
  93. De Tomasi Maurizio Lucio
  94. Zannini Roberto
  95. Andreatini Lorenzo
  96. Tonelli Emanuele

(Elenco aggiornato al 21 dicembre 2018)